| ゾーン | EV | SD(荒れ度) | アクション |
|---|---|---|---|
| 鉄板 (Ironclad) | 高 | 低 | 厚張り (Bet Big) |
| 穴狙い (Long Shot) | 高 | 高 | 少額分散 (Spread) |
| 危険 (Trap) | 低 | 高 | 見 (Pass) |
| 養分 (Sucker) | 低 | 低 | 見 (Pass) |
| 日付 | 2026-05-07 | 会場 | 三国 (10) |
|---|---|---|---|
| レース | 4R | 発走 | 09:58 |
| データ作成 | 2026-05-07 09:51:02 | ||
| 3連単 |
--
Sim #12
(2.37% / 54.5%)
|
払戻 | ¥1,530 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 人気 | 7 | 状態 | final |
| 更新 | 2026-05-07 23:47:11 | ||
| SD閾値 | - | Entropy | 0.8064 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Top1 | 9.08% | Top5合計 | 33.19% |
| 勝ち方分布 | 逃げ 65.26% / 差し 10.25% / まくり 16.43% / まくり差し 8.07% | ||
| ゾーン | EV | SD(荒れ度) | アクション |
|---|---|---|---|
| 鉄板 (Ironclad) | 高 | 低 | 厚張り (Bet Big) |
| 穴狙い (Long Shot) | 高 | 高 | 少額分散 (Spread) |
| 危険 (Trap) | 低 | 高 | 見 (Pass) |
| 養分 (Sucker) | 低 | 低 | 見 (Pass) |
平均オッズ: -
| 結果 |
-- (¥1,530)
|
||
|---|---|---|---|
| 試行回数 | 100000 | イン逃げ率 | 49.7% |
| 攻め艇 | 4 | シミュ結果 | - |
| 勝ち方分布 | 逃げ: 65.26% / 差し: 10.25% / まくり: 16.43% / まくり差し: 8.07% | ||
| 艇 | 1着率 | 2連帯率 (2着率) |
3連帯率 (3着率) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 65% | 77.5% (12.5%) | 82.4% (4.9%) | |
| 11.2% | 34.1% (22.9%) | 49.8% (15.6%) | |
| 3.9% | 14.1% (10.2%) | 28.7% (14.7%) | |
| 11.5% | 43.3% (31.8%) | 64% (20.7%) | |
| 6.6% | 22% (15.4%) | 50.6% (28.6%) | |
| 1.9% | 9% (7.2%) | 24.5% (15.5%) |
| # | 出現率(%) | オッズ / EV | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
-- |
9.08% (9.1%) |
8.4
EV 0.763
|
| 2 |
-- |
6.92% (16.0%) |
24.1
EV 1.668
|
| 3 |
-- |
6.45% (22.5%) |
29.6
EV 1.909
|
| 4 |
-- |
6.3% (28.8%) |
18.8
EV 1.184
|
| 5 |
-- |
4.44% (33.2%) |
14.5
EV 0.644
|
| 6 |
-- |
3.9% (37.1%) |
13.3
EV 0.519
|
| 7 |
-- |
3.83% (40.9%) |
15.9
EV 0.609
|
| 8 |
-- |
3.23% (44.2%) |
38.4
EV 1.24
|
| 9 |
-- |
2.96% (47.1%) |
57.8
EV 1.711
|
| 10 |
-- |
2.64% (49.8%) |
12.7
EV 0.335
|
| 11 |
-- |
2.42% (52.2%) |
29.6
EV 0.716
|
| 12 |
🎯
-- |
2.37% (54.5%) |
19.9
EV 0.472
|
| 13 |
-- |
2.01% (56.6%) |
31.7
EV 0.637
|
| 14 |
-- |
1.84% (58.4%) |
575.7
EV 10.593
|
| 15 |
-- |
1.74% (60.1%) |
37
EV 0.644
|
| 16 |
-- |
1.7% (61.8%) |
29.8
EV 0.507
|
| 17 |
-- |
1.64% (63.5%) |
25.6
EV 0.42
|
| 18 |
-- |
1.46% (64.9%) |
34.6
EV 0.505
|
| 19 |
-- |
1.37% (66.3%) |
42.5
EV 0.582
|
| 20 |
-- |
1.21% (67.5%) |
115.7
EV 1.4
|
| 21 |
-- |
1.17% (68.7%) |
64.3
EV 0.752
|
| 22 |
-- |
1.17% (69.9%) |
142.9
EV 1.672
|
| 23 |
-- |
1.1% (71.0%) |
73.7
EV 0.811
|
| 24 |
-- |
1% (72.0%) |
39.8
EV 0.398
|
| 25 |
-- |
0.95% (72.9%) |
132
EV 1.254
|
| 26 |
-- |
0.95% (73.9%) |
98.2
EV 0.933
|
| 27 |
-- |
0.87% (74.7%) |
58.8
EV 0.512
|
| 28 |
-- |
0.86% (75.6%) |
52.3
EV 0.45
|
| 29 |
-- |
0.81% (76.4%) |
238.2
EV 1.929
|
| 30 |
-- |
0.79% (77.2%) |
493.5
EV 3.899
|
| 31 |
-- |
0.78% (78.0%) |
157
EV 1.225
|
| 32 |
-- |
0.78% (78.7%) |
609.6
EV 4.755
|
| 33 |
-- |
0.77% (79.5%) |
339.7
EV 2.616
|
| 34 |
-- |
0.77% (80.3%) |
174.1
EV 1.341
|
| 35 |
-- |
0.71% (81.0%) |
647.7
EV 4.599
|
| 36 |
-- |
0.66% (81.7%) |
140
EV 0.924
|
| 37 |
-- |
0.65% (82.3%) |
95.9
EV 0.623
|
| 38 |
-- |
0.63% (82.9%) |
83.5
EV 0.526
|
| 39 |
-- |
0.62% (83.6%) |
218.1
EV 1.352
|
| 40 |
-- |
0.6% (84.2%) |
77.6
EV 0.466
|
| 41 |
-- |
0.59% (84.7%) |
124.8
EV 0.736
|
| 42 |
-- |
0.55% (85.3%) |
249.7
EV 1.373
|
| 43 |
-- |
0.53% (85.8%) |
441
EV 2.337
|
| 44 |
-- |
0.51% (86.3%) |
193.7
EV 0.988
|
| 45 |
-- |
0.5% (86.8%) |
67.7
EV 0.339
|
| 46 |
-- |
0.45% (87.3%) |
134.5
EV 0.605
|
| 47 |
-- |
0.45% (87.7%) |
-
EV -
|
| 48 |
-- |
0.43% (88.2%) |
423
EV 1.819
|
| 49 |
-- |
0.4% (88.6%) |
339.7
EV 1.359
|
| 50 |
-- |
0.38% (88.9%) |
109
EV 0.414
|
| 51 |
-- |
0.37% (89.3%) |
441
EV 1.632
|
| 52 |
-- |
0.37% (89.7%) |
191.9
EV 0.71
|
| 53 |
-- |
0.36% (90.0%) |
89.3
EV 0.321
|
| 54 |
-- |
0.35% (90.4%) |
63.3
EV 0.222
|
| 55 |
-- |
0.33% (90.7%) |
238.2
EV 0.786
|
| 56 |
-- |
0.32% (91.0%) |
351.3
EV 1.124
|
| 57 |
-- |
0.32% (91.4%) |
575.7
EV 1.842
|
| 58 |
-- |
0.32% (91.7%) |
575.7
EV 1.842
|
| 59 |
-- |
0.31% (92.0%) |
314
EV 0.973
|
| 60 |
-- |
0.31% (92.3%) |
-
EV -
|
| 61 |
-- |
0.3% (92.6%) |
283.9
EV 0.852
|
| 62 |
-- |
0.3% (92.9%) |
272.7
EV 0.818
|
| 63 |
-- |
0.29% (93.2%) |
272.7
EV 0.791
|
| 64 |
-- |
0.29% (93.5%) |
329
EV 0.954
|
| 65 |
-- |
0.28% (93.8%) |
100.6
EV 0.282
|
| 66 |
-- |
0.28% (94.0%) |
797.1
EV 2.232
|
| 67 |
-- |
0.27% (94.3%) |
829
EV 2.238
|
| 68 |
-- |
0.24% (94.6%) |
171.2
EV 0.411
|
| 69 |
-- |
0.24% (94.8%) |
323.8
EV 0.777
|
| 70 |
-- |
0.23% (95.0%) |
141.9
EV 0.326
|
| 71 |
-- |
0.22% (95.2%) |
376.8
EV 0.829
|
| 72 |
-- |
0.2% (95.4%) |
304.8
EV 0.61
|
| 73 |
-- |
0.18% (95.6%) |
314
EV 0.565
|
| 74 |
-- |
0.18% (95.8%) |
460.6
EV 0.829
|
| 75 |
-- |
0.17% (96.0%) |
167.1
EV 0.284
|
| 76 |
-- |
0.16% (96.1%) |
363.6
EV 0.582
|
| 77 |
-- |
0.16% (96.3%) |
230.3
EV 0.368
|
| 78 |
-- |
0.16% (96.5%) |
157
EV 0.251
|
| 79 |
-- |
0.15% (96.6%) |
441
EV 0.662
|
| 80 |
-- |
0.15% (96.8%) |
334.3
EV 0.501
|
| 81 |
-- |
0.15% (96.9%) |
329
EV 0.494
|
| 82 |
-- |
0.15% (97.1%) |
180.2
EV 0.27
|
| 83 |
-- |
0.14% (97.2%) |
518.1
EV 0.725
|
| 84 |
-- |
0.13% (97.3%) |
339.7
EV 0.442
|
| 85 |
-- |
0.13% (97.5%) |
376.8
EV 0.49
|
| 86 |
-- |
0.13% (97.6%) |
383.8
EV 0.499
|
| 87 |
-- |
0.13% (97.7%) |
186.7
EV 0.243
|
| 88 |
-- |
0.13% (97.8%) |
714.7
EV 0.929
|
| 89 |
-- |
0.12% (98.0%) |
130.3
EV 0.156
|
| 90 |
-- |
0.12% (98.1%) |
609.6
EV 0.732
|
| 91 |
-- |
0.11% (98.2%) |
441
EV 0.485
|
| 92 |
-- |
0.11% (98.3%) |
265.7
EV 0.292
|
| 93 |
-- |
0.11% (98.4%) |
300.3
EV 0.33
|
| 94 |
-- |
0.1% (98.5%) |
287.8
EV 0.288
|
| 95 |
-- |
0.1% (98.6%) |
647.7
EV 0.648
|
|
平田 健之佑
A1 / 三重 / 52.4kg / -0.5
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.14 / 展示 .01 (6.75) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 5.93 (2連 39.29% / 3連 63.10%) | 機力 | M:20(40.63%) B:55(26.92%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 9 | 3 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2日目 | 4 | 3 | 0.23 | 3 |
| 2日目 | 11 | 1 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 3日目 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 3日目 | 12 | 5 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 4日目 | 5 | 5 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 4日目 | 10 | 2 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 5日目 | 6 | 3 | 0.13 | 4 |
|
加藤 奈月
B1 / 福井 / 53.4kg / -0.5
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.19 / 展示 .11 (6.73) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 3.88 (2連 16.67% / 3連 30.56%) | 機力 | M:25(38.46%) B:46(50.00%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 1 | 6 | 0.25 | 4 |
| 1日目 | 6 | 4 | 0.19 | 6 |
| 2日目 | 8 | 1 | 0.24 | 4 |
| 3日目 | 3 | 2 | 0.17 | 5 |
| 3日目 | 10 | 6 | 0.16 | 4 |
| 4日目 | 1 | 5 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 5日目 | 4 | 3 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 5日目 | 8 | 4 | 0.19 | 2 |
|
谷口 健一
B1 / 福井 / 54.5kg / -0.5
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.18 / 展示 .11 (6.79) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 3.38 (2連 10.59% / 3連 23.53%) | 機力 | M:33(41.38%) B:20(19.35%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 7 | 6 | 0.21 | 4 |
| 2日目 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2日目 | 10 | 3 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 3日目 | 8 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 4日目 | 2 | 4 | 0.21 | 4 |
| 4日目 | 12 | 5 | 0.15 | 6 |
| 5日目 | 5 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 5日目 | 10 | 6 | 0.31 | 5 |
|
前出 達吉
B1 / 福井 / 51.5kg / -0.5
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.16 / 展示 .09 (6.81) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 5.96 (2連 41.05% / 3連 64.21%) | 機力 | M:49(22.22%) B:19(44.44%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 8 | 5 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2日目 | 2 | 5 | 0.11 | 5 |
| 2日目 | 7 | 2 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 3日目 | 6 | 1 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 3日目 | 12 | 3 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 4日目 | 7 | 4 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 5日目 | 7 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 5日目 | 12 | 4 | 0.15 | 4 |
|
佐藤 悠
A2 / 福井 / 52.3kg / 0.0
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.14 / 展示 .29 (6.71) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 5.69 (2連 38.30% / 3連 54.26%) | 機力 | M:15(31.25%) B:34(42.11%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 7 | 3 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 1日目 | 11 | 6 | 0.14 | 6 |
| 2日目 | 4 | 1 | 0.24 | 1 |
| 2日目 | 10 | 5 | 0.10 | 6 |
| 3日目 | 10 | 4 | 0.08 | 転 |
| 4日目 | 5 | 4 | 0.11 | 5 |
| 4日目 | 9 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 5日目 | 4 | 6 | 0.02 | 2 |
|
大平 誉史明
A2 / 大阪 / 51.0kg / 0.0
|
|||
| スタート | 平均 0.15 / 展示 .05 (6.83) | 事故 | F0 / L0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 勝率 | 6.46 (2連 46.94% / 3連 68.37%) | 機力 | M:41(22.22%) B:60(21.88%) |
| 日 | R | 進入 | ST | 着 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1日目 | 6 | 2 | 0.21 | 5 |
| 1日目 | 11 | 4 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2日目 | 6 | 5 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 3日目 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | 5 |
| 3日目 | 8 | 3 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 4日目 | 8 | 6 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 4日目 | 12 | 4 | 0.16 | 4 |
| 5日目 | 7 | 3 | 0.19 | 6 |